Just Supply IT!

DELL PowerEdge M1000e Blade Enclosure 02DXH0 2DXH0

More Views

DELL PowerEdge M1000e Blade Enclosure 02DXH0 2DXH0
€6,500.00

Availability: In stock : 1

STOCK ID : 02DXH0/USED/I358975

OR
Description

Details

DELL PowerEdge M1000e Blade Enclosure 02DXH0 2DXH0

Include:
7x PowerEdge M620 Blade Servers
Each With:
CPU: 2x Intel Xeon E5-2609 Quad-Core @ 2.40GHz.
Memory: 32GB (4x8GB).
HDD: 2x 146GB.

2 x 0GM069 PowerConnect M6220 1Gb Ethernet Switch (GM069, M6220)
1 x 0K036D PowerEdge M1000e iKVM Switch Module (K036D)
4 x 0G803N POWEREDGE M1000E 1350/2700W HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY (E2700P-00, G803N)
2 x 0NC5NP PowerEdge M1000E CMC Controller Module (NC5NP)
9 x 0X46YM PowerEdge M1000e Fan Assembly (X46YM)
2 x 0YY741 PowerConnect 6200 Cx4 Dual Port Stacking Module (YY741)

1 x 0U691D PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GBE 2-Port Fiber SFP+ Module (U691D)
with : 1 x 0WTRD1 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver (WTRD1)

1 x 0U691D PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GBE 2-Port Fiber SFP+ Module (U691D)
with : 1 x 0N743D 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver (N743D)



Nomenclature substitutes:
DELL PowerEdge M1000e Blade Enclosure 2DXH0

Nomenclature Accessories:
DELL PowerEdge M620 Blade Server 0F9HJC
- DELL PowerEdge M620 Blade Server F9HJC
DELL PowerConnect M6220 1Gb Ethernet Switch 0GM069
- DELL PowerConnect M6220 1Gb Ethernet Switch GM069
- DELL PowerConnect M6220 1Gb Ethernet Switch M6220
DELL PowerEdge M1000e Fan Assembly 0X46YM
- DELL PowerEdge M1000e Fan Assembly X46YM
DELL PowerEdge M1000E CMC Controller Module 0NC5NP
- DELL PowerEdge M1000E CMC Controller Module NC5NP
DELL PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GBE 2-Port Fiber SFP+ Module 0U691D
- DELL PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GBE 2-Port Fiber SFP+ Module U691D
DELL POWEREDGE M1000E 1350/2700W HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY 0G803N
- DELL POWEREDGE M1000E 1350/2700W HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY E2700P-00
- DELL POWEREDGE M1000E 1350/2700W HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY G803N
DELL PowerConnect 6200 Cx4 Dual Port Stacking Module 0YY741
- DELL PowerConnect 6200 Cx4 Dual Port Stacking Module YY741
DELL PowerEdge M1000e iKVM Switch Module 0K036D
- DELL PowerEdge M1000e iKVM Switch Module K036D

Inventory Accessories:
2 x 0GM069 PowerConnect M6220 1Gb Ethernet Switch (GM069, M6220)
1 x 0K036D PowerEdge M1000e iKVM Switch Module (K036D)
4 x 0G803N POWEREDGE M1000E 1350/2700W HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY (E2700P-00, G803N)
1 x 0U691D PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GBE 2-Port Fiber SFP+ Module (U691D)
with :
   1 x 0WTRD1 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver (WTRD1)
1 x 0U691D PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GBE 2-Port Fiber SFP+ Module (U691D)
with :
   1 x 0N743D 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver (N743D)
2 x 0NC5NP PowerEdge M1000E CMC Controller Module (NC5NP)
9 x 0X46YM PowerEdge M1000e Fan Assembly (X46YM)
2 x 0YY741 PowerConnect 6200 Cx4 Dual Port Stacking Module (YY741)
5 x 0F9HJC PowerEdge M620 Blade Server (F9HJC)
with :
   2 x SR0LA XEON PROCESSOR E5-2609 2.40GHZ 10M 4 CORES 80W M1 (E5-2609, CM8062107186604, BX80621E52609)
   4 x HMT31GR7CFR4C-PB 8GB 1600MHz ECC Reg 2Rx4 HYNIX Memory
   2 x 0D8846 PowerEdge M620 HeatSink (D8846)
   1 x 0VHRN7 PowerEdge M620 MotherBoard (VHRN7)
   1 x 0XWKGY X520 10GB DP Mezz Card (XWKGY)
   1 x 0210Y6 PowerEdge M520 M620 Internal Dual SD Card Reader (210Y6)
   2 x 061XPF 146GB 15k 6Gb/s 64MB SAS Hard Drive (ST9146853SS-DELL, 61XPF)
1 x 0F9HJC PowerEdge M620 Blade Server (F9HJC)
with :
   2 x SR0LA XEON PROCESSOR E5-2609 2.40GHZ 10M 4 CORES 80W M1 (E5-2609, CM8062107186604, BX80621E52609)
   4 x M393B1K70DH0-CK0 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3-12800R MEMORY MODULE
   2 x 0D8846 PowerEdge M620 HeatSink (D8846)
   1 x 0VHRN7 PowerEdge M620 MotherBoard (VHRN7)
   1 x 0XWKGY X520 10GB DP Mezz Card (XWKGY)
   1 x 0210Y6 PowerEdge M520 M620 Internal Dual SD Card Reader (210Y6)
   1 x 061XPF 146GB 15k 6Gb/s 64MB SAS Hard Drive (ST9146853SS-DELL, 61XPF)
   1 x 06DFD8 146GB 6G 15k 2.5inch SAS Hard Drive (6DFD8)
1 x 0F9HJC PowerEdge M620 Blade Server (F9HJC)
with :
   2 x SR0LA XEON PROCESSOR E5-2609 2.40GHZ 10M 4 CORES 80W M1 (E5-2609, CM8062107186604, BX80621E52609)
   4 x M393B1K70DH0-CK0 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3-12800R MEMORY MODULE
   2 x 0D8846 PowerEdge M620 HeatSink (D8846)
   1 x 0VHRN7 PowerEdge M620 MotherBoard (VHRN7)
   1 x 0XWKGY X520 10GB DP Mezz Card (XWKGY)
   1 x 0210Y6 PowerEdge M520 M620 Internal Dual SD Card Reader (210Y6)
   2 x 061XPF 146GB 15k 6Gb/s 64MB SAS Hard Drive (ST9146853SS-DELL, 61XPF)
Additional Information

Additional Information

Condition Used
Manufacturer DELL
SKU 02DXH0/USED/I358975
Subs 2DXH0
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.