Just Supply IT!

IBM EXP520 CONTROLLER MODULE 59Y5276

More Views

IBM EXP520 CONTROLLER MODULE 59Y5276
€425.00

Availability: In stock : 4

STOCK ID : 59Y5276/USED

OR
Description

Details

IBM EXP520 CONTROLLER MODULE 59Y5276

Nomenclature substitutes:
IBM EXP520 CONTROLLER MODULE 59Y5445

Where used:
IBM System Storage EXP520 Expansion Unit / 15x1TB 42D3318/15X1TB
IBM System Storage EXP520 / 15x600GB 1814-52A/15X600GB

Nomenclature Accessories:
FINISAR Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP FTLF8524P2BNV
- FINISAR Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP MFTLF8524P2BNV
- NETAPP 4GBp/s SFP Optical Transceiver 332-00011
IBM 4Gbps MMF Transceivers 22R6442
Additional Information

Additional Information

Condition Used
Manufacturer IBM
SKU 59Y5276/USED
Subs 59Y5445
Where used IBM System Storage EXP520 Expansion Unit / 15x1TB 42D3318/15X1TB
IBM System Storage EXP520 / 15x600GB 1814-52A/15X600GB
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.